Predict & Win

06-13-2021

Time to boost up your winning! Total of RM18,000 prize pool await for you!

How to take part?
  1. Make predictions for the UEFA Euro 2020 matches.
  2. Confirm your prediction by placing a bet on a-Sports ‘Correct Score’ (minimum stake is RM20).
  3. Points are awarded for correct predictions.
  4. Submit your predict score to collect points and win prizes!

 

 

Round of 16

Sunday 27 June

00:00, Amsterdam Wales Vs Denmark Predict Now!
03:00, London Italy Vs Austria Predict Now!

 

Monday 28 June

00:00, Budapest Netherlands Vs Czech Republic Predict Now!
03:00, Seville Belgium Vs Portugal Predict Now!

 

Tuesday 29 June

00:00, Copenhagen Croatia Vs Spain Predict Now!
03:00, Bucharest France Vs Switzerland Predict Now!

 

Wednesday 30 June

00:00, London England Vs
Germany
Predict Now!
03:00, Glasgow Sweden Vs Ukraine Predict Now!

 

Group Stage

Saturday 12 June

03:00, Rome Turkey Vs Italy 0 – 3
21:00, Baku Wales Vs Switzerland 1 – 1

 

Sunday 13 June

00:00, Copenhagen Denmark Vs Finland 0 – 1
03:00, St Petersburg Belgium Vs Russia 3 – 0
21:00, London England Vs Croatia 1 – 0

 

Monday 14 June

00:00, Bucharest Austria Vs North Macedonia 3 – 1
03:00, Amsterdam Netherlands Vs Ukraine 3 – 2
21:00, Glasgow Scotland Vs Czech Republic 0 – 2

 

Tuesday 15 June

00:00, St Petersburg Poland Vs Slovakia 1 – 2
03:00, Seville Spain Vs Sweden 0 – 0

 

Wednesday 16 June

00:00, Budapest Hungary Vs Portugal 0 – 3
03:00, Munich France Vs Germany 1 – 0
21:00, St Petersburg Finland Vs Russia 0 – 1

 

Thursday 17 June

00:00, Baku Turkey Vs Wales 0 – 2
03:00, Rome Italy Vs Switzerland 3 – 0
21:00, Bucharest Ukraine Vs North Macedonia 2 – 1

 

Friday 18 June

00:00, Copenhagen Denmark Vs Belgium 1 – 2
03:00, Amsterdam Netherlands Vs Austria 2 – 0
21:00, St Petersburg Sweden Vs Slovakia 1 – 0

 

Saturday 19 June

00:00, Glasgow Croatia Vs Czech Republic 1 – 1
03:00, London England Vs Scotland 0 – 0
21:00, Budapest Hungary Vs France 1 – 1

 

Sunday 20 June

00:00, Munich Portugal Vs Germany 2 – 4
03:00, Seville Spain Vs Poland 1 – 1

 

Monday 21 June

00:00, Rome Italy Vs Wales 1 – 0
00:00, Baku Switzerland Vs Turkey 3 – 1

 

Tuesday 22 June

00:00, Amsterdam North Macedonia Vs Netherlands 0 – 3
00:00, Bucharest Ukraine Vs Austria 0 – 1
03:00, Copenhagen Russia Vs Denmark 1 – 4
03:00, St Petersburg Finland Vs Belgium 0 – 2

 

Wednesday 23 June

03:00, London Czech Republic Vs England 0 – 1
03:00, Glasgow Croatia Vs Scotland 3 – 1

 

Thursday 24 June

00:00, Seville Slovakia Vs Spain 0 – 5
00:00, St Petersburg Sweden Vs Poland 3 – 2
03:00, Munich Germany Vs Hungary 2 – 2
03:00, Budapest Portugal Vs France 2 – 2

 


Related Articles